Contact

Use this form to contact Dr Dileep Sharma directly.

Connect with me
Share my profile
Share my profile:
jcu.me/dileep.sharma

Email
Phone
Location
  • D1.218, Dentistry (Cairns campus)
Advisory Accreditation
Primary Advisor
Find me on…
Icon for Google Scholar profile Icon for ORCID profile Icon for Scopus Author page Icon for ResearcherID page Icon for ResearchGate profile Icon for Twitter profile page Icon for external homepage Icon for Publons reviewer profile

Similar to me

  1. Dr Stephanie Duce
    College of Science & Engineering
  2. Dr Yetta Gurtner
    College of Science & Engineering
  3. Dr April Hall
    College of Science & Engineering
  4. Dr Andrew Chin
    College of Science & Engineering
  5. Dr Mason Campbell
    College of Science & Engineering
  6. Dr Jack Koci
    College of Science & Engineering
  7. Prof Susan Laurance
    College of Science & Engineering
  8. Prof Bill Laurance
    College of Science & Engineering
  9. Dr Simona Azzali
    JCU Singapore
  10. Dr Zilmiyah Kamble
    JCU Singapore
  11. A/Prof Adrian Kuah
    JCU Singapore
  12. Dr Denise Dillon
    JCU Singapore
  13. Dr Neil Hutchinson
    JCU Singapore
  14. Dr Eric Tham
    JCU Singapore
  15. A/Prof Emma Gyuris
    College of Science & Engineering
  16. Dr Colin MacGregor
    College of Science & Engineering
  17. Dr Mohammed Alamgir
    College of Science & Engineering
  18. A/Prof Simon Foale
    College of Arts, Society & Education
  19. Dr Ann Carrington
    College of Arts, Society & Education
  20. A/Prof Helen Boon
    College of Arts, Society & Education
  21. Prof Sean Ulm
    College of Arts, Society & Education
  22. A/Prof Ahmad Zahedi
    College of Science & Engineering
  23. Dr Zoe Ju-Han Wang
    College of Science & Engineering
  24. Dr Brandon Mahan
    College of Science & Engineering
  25. Dr Tao Huang
    College of Science & Engineering
  26. Dr Martijn van de Pol
    College of Science & Engineering
  27. Dr Miriam Goosem
    College of Science & Engineering
  28. Prof Jan Strugnell
    College of Science & Engineering
  29. Dr Mostafa Rahimi Azghadi
    College of Science & Engineering
  30. Dr Silvia Tavares
    College of Science & Engineering
  31. Claudia Benham
    College of Science & Engineering
  32. Dr David Henderson
    College of Science & Engineering
  33. Dr Brad Congdon
    College of Science & Engineering
  34. A/Prof David King
    College of Science & Engineering
  35. Dr Kelly Condon
    College of Science & Engineering
  36. Dr Janine Sheaves
    College of Science & Engineering
  37. A/Prof Scott Smithers
    College of Science & Engineering
  38. Prof Marcus Lane
    Division of Tropical Environments & Societies
  39. Dr Caroline Petus
    TropWATER
  40. Dr Phurpa Wangchuk
    Australian Institute of Tropical Health & Medicine
  41. Prof Norelle Daly
    Australian Institute of Tropical Health & Medicine
  42. Dr Jo Mensinga
    College of Arts, Society & Education
  43. Dr Subhashni Taylor
    College of Arts, Society & Education
  44. Dr Peter Jones
    College of Arts, Society & Education
  45. Dr Katherine Woo
    College of Arts, Society & Education
  46. Dr Kearrin Sims
    College of Arts, Society & Education
  47. A/Prof Nonie Harris
    College of Arts, Society & Education
  48. A/Prof Susan Gair
    College of Arts, Society & Education
  49. Dr Breda McCarthy
    College of Business, Law & Governance
  50. A/Prof Taha Chaiechi
    College of Business, Law & Governance
  51. Dr Murray Prideaux
    College of Business, Law & Governance
  52. A/Prof Laurie Murphy
    College of Business, Law & Governance
  53. Dr Hong-Bo Liu
    College of Business, Law & Governance
  54. Dr Sue Ciccotosto
    College of Business, Law & Governance
  55. Prof Gianna Moscardo
    College of Business, Law & Governance
  56. Dr Diane Jarvis
    College of Business, Law & Governance
  57. Ms Skye McKenna
    TropWATER
  58. Dr Michael Rasheed
    TropWATER
  59. Dr Venkat Vangaveti
    College of Medicine & Dentistry
  60. A/Prof Kate Domett
    College of Medicine & Dentistry
  61. Prof Jenni Judd
    College of Medicine & Dentistry
  62. Dr Lynore Geia
    College of Healthcare Sciences
  63. Dr Irmgard Bauer
    College of Healthcare Sciences
  64. Prof Tom Burkot
    Australian Institute of Tropical Health & Medicine
  65. Dr Nishila Moodley
    College of Medicine & Dentistry
  66. A/Prof Bunmi Malau-Aduli
    College of Medicine & Dentistry
  67. Dr Jennifer Elliman
    College of Public Health, Medical & Vet Sciences
  68. Ms Tammy Allen
    College of Public Health, Medical & Vet Sciences
  69. Prof Kerrianne Watt
    College of Public Health, Medical & Vet Sciences
  70. Dr Alex Edelman
    College of Public Health, Medical & Vet Sciences
  71. Dr Margaret Jordan
    College of Public Health, Medical & Vet Sciences
  72. Dr Prisca Noble
    College of Public Health, Medical & Vet Sciences
  73. Prof Bruce Gummow
    College of Public Health, Medical & Vet Sciences
  74. Dr Klaire Somoray
    College of Healthcare Sciences
  75. Prof Caryn West
    College of Healthcare Sciences
  76. Prof James Dimmock
    College of Healthcare Sciences
  77. A/Prof Zhanming Liang
    College of Public Health, Medical & Vet Sciences
  78. Prof Tiffany Morrison
    ARC Centre of Excellence for Coral Reef Studies
  79. Prof Morgan Pratchett
    ARC Centre of Excellence for Coral Reef Studies
  80. Prof Philip Munday
    ARC Centre of Excellence for Coral Reef Studies
  81. Dr Patrick Smallhorn-West
    ARC Centre of Excellence for Coral Reef Studies
  82. Dr Jacqueline Lau
    ARC Centre of Excellence for Coral Reef Studies
  83. Dr Jennifer Donelson
    ARC Centre of Excellence for Coral Reef Studies
  84. Prof Ian Atkinson
    eResearch Centre
  85. A/Prof Aduli Malau-Aduli
    College of Public Health, Medical & Vet Sciences
  86. Prof Ellen Ariel
    College of Public Health, Medical & Vet Sciences
  87. A/Prof Damien Paris
    College of Public Health, Medical & Vet Sciences
  88. Dr Lee Berger
    College of Public Health, Medical & Vet Sciences
  89. A/Prof Felecia Watkin
    Indigenous Education & Research Centre
  90. Dr Vincent Backhaus
    Indigenous Education & Research Centre
  91. Dr Fiona Allison
    Cairns Institute
  92. Prof Stewart Lockie
    Cairns Institute
  93. Dr Victoria Graham
    Cairns Institute
  94. Prof Allan Dale
    Cairns Institute
  95. Dr Georgina Gurney
    ARC Centre of Excellence for Coral Reef Studies
  96. Dr Sue-Ann Watson
    ARC Centre of Excellence for Coral Reef Studies
  97. Kristen Anderson
    ARC Centre of Excellence for Coral Reef Studies
  98. Dr Aurelie Moya
    ARC Centre of Excellence for Coral Reef Studies
  99. Dr Iain Caldwell
    ARC Centre of Excellence for Coral Reef Studies